Web Languages and Technologies

Groups

LTW Project Groups

Class 1

Number Name Group Time
201707291 André Filipe da Silva Moutinho 11 11h30
201706864 Nuno Duarte Ferreira Neves Mourinha Gonçalves 11
201704889 Sergio Bruno Rodrigues Dias 11
201706832 Diogo José de Sousa Machado 12 11h45
201705254 João Pedro Oliveira Lírio 12
201705255 José Pedro Moreira de Almeida Baptista 12
201604605 Afonso Carvalho Pereira de Sá 13 12h00
201705149 João Ricardo Ribeiro Cardoso 13
200900303 Nelson Alexandre Saraiva Gregório 13
201704748 João Alberto Preto Rodrigues Praça 14 12h15
201705377 Leonor Martins de Sousa 14
201704684 Silvia Jorge Moreira da Rocha 14
201707229 Luis Afonso Sampaio Oliveira 15 12h30
201708809 Miguel Maio Romariz 15
201707234 Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Alves 15
201808911 Adriana Cruz e Silva da Costa Gonçalves 16 12h45
201705457 João Paulo Ribeiro Nunes 16
201706860 Ricardo Amaral Nunes 16
201706086 Filipe José Xavier Ferreira 17 13h00
201707046 Henrique Maciel de Freitas 17
201703964 Rita Nunes da Mota 17
201604920 Eduardo Ferreira Campos 18 13h15
201605908 Miguel Rodrigues Gomes 18
201707427 João Francisco Ribeiro dos Santos 19 13h30
201405081 Matheus Pereira Gonçalves 19

Class 2

Number Name Group Time
201706156 Miguel Delgado Pinto 20 8h30
201706162 Nuno Miguel Teixeira Cardoso 20
201705160 Pedro Miguel Rodrigues Ferraz Esteves 20
201706735 Carlos Jorge Direito Albuquerque 21 8h45
201704066 Sofia de Araujo Lajes 21
201706403 Vitor Emanuel Moreira Ventuzelos 21
201706907 Leonardo Fernandes Moura 22 9h00
201707329 Moisés Pimenta Rocha 22
201705615 Paulo Daniel da Silva Araújo Marques 22
201705373 David Luís Dias da Silva 23 9h15
201706736 Luís Pedro Pereira Lopes Mascarenhas Cunha 23
201705723 Mário Gil Marinho Mesquita 23
201705421 Eduardo Carreira Ribeiro 24 9h30
201704211 Manuel Monge dos Santos Pereira Coutinho 24
201704618 Rúben Filipe Seabra de Almeida 24
201706430 Andreia Barreto Gouveia 25 9h45
201705227 Lucas Tomás Martins Ribeiro 25
201704508 Maria Helena Viegas Oliveira Ferreira 25
201706253 Luís Pedro Viana Ramos 27 10h00
201705205 Martim de Carvalho e Sousa Pinto da Silva 27
201706708 Afonso Soares Mendonça 28 10h15
201705547 João Renato da Costa Pinto 28

Class 3

Number Name Group Time
201706917 Gonçalo José Marantes Pimenta da Costa Monteiro 31 11h30
201705577 João Filipe Carvalho de Araújo 31
201704844 Joaquim Manuel Silva Cardoso Rodrigues 31
201706409 Diogo Ferreira de Sousa 32 11h45
201706072 João Rafael Gomes Varela 32
201704003 Tiago Candeias Verdade 32
201706462 André Filipe Magalhães Rocha 33 12h00
201705471 João Nuno Carvalho de Matos 33
201706732 Tito Alexandre Trindade Griné 33
201705749 Ana Margarida Ruivo Loureiro 34 12h15
201705494 Gonçalo Santos Oliveira 34
201707311 João Miguel Ribeiro de Castro Silva Martins 34
201706534 Bernardo Manuel Esteves dos Santos 35 12h30
201709304 Margarida Ribeiro Cosme 35
201703917 Vitor Hugo Leite Gonçalves 35
201706412 João Paulo Gomes Torres Abelha 36 12h45
201705616 Paulo Roberto Dias Mourato 36
201703591 Vítor Hugo Pereira Barbosa 36
201903036 Emma Joséphine Marguerite Morvan 37 13h00
201705754 Jorge David Monteiro Pacheco 37
201700131 Matheus Stiehler Alves 37
201605335 Maria Inês Fernandes Alves 38 13h15
201706956 Miguel Silveira Rosa 38
201505916 Pedro Miguel Afonso Teixeira 38

Class 4

Number Name Group Time
201605373 João Carlos Carreira Martins 41 11h30
201704567 João Pedro Pinto Mota 41
201605497 José Pedro Maia Martins 41
201706910 Luís Miguel Almeida Fernandes 42 11h45
201405774 Nuno Guilherme Amaral Santos 42
201704710 Paulo Jorge Palhau Moutinho 42
201704077 Ana Filipa Campos Senra 43 12h00
201704136 Cláudia Inês da Costa Martins 43
201603821 Tiago Coelho de Barros Aguiar Barbosa 43
201705049 Alexandre Miguel de Araújo Carqueja 44 12h15
201703782 João Henrique Afonso Marques Reguengo da Luz 44
201706908 Liliana Natacha Nogueira de Almeida 44
201707056 André Miguel Soares Gomes 45 12h30
201708806 José Pedro Nogueira Rodrigues 45
201706780 Tiago Miguel Ferreira Miller 45
201706791 Ana Mafalda Costa Santos 46 12h45
201706892 Diogo Alexandre Ferreira Granja e Silva 46
201706473 Gustavo Macedo Torres 46
201706405 Carlos Miguel Guerra Soeiro 47 13h00
201706421 José António Barbosa da Fonseca Guerra 47
201708807 Pedro Maria Passos Ribeiro do Carmo Pereira 47
201504710 Beatriz Neves Garrido 48 13h15
201605775 Mariana Catarina Pereira Soares 48
201605125 Pedro Santos Pedroso de Lima 48

Class 5

Number Name Group Time
201708804 Carlos Eduardo da Nova Duarte 51 9h00
201703658 Eduardo João Santana Macedo 51
201104354 Luís Miguel Guimas Marques 51
201700494 Daniel Gazola Bradaschia 52 9h15
201700129 Gustavo Speranzini Tosi Tavares 52
201706415 Paulo André Areias Gomes Leal Pinto 52
201603816 Pedro Miguel Oliveira Azevedo 53 9h30
201700488 Pedro Leite Galvão 53
201802112 Vasco Marques Lopes Teixeira 53
201703878 Antonio Pedro Reis Ribeiro Sousa Dantas 54 9h45
201704317 José Miguel da Costa Simões 54
201705985 Tiago Gonçalves da Silva 54
201606703 Ana Teresa Dias Silva 55 10h00
201809282 Luanna Alves Rocha Lopes 55
201505087 Vitor Miguel Medeiros Cordeiro 55
201605389 Emanuel Correia de Sousa Dias Trigo 56 10h15
201105492 João Carlos Sousa Barros 56
201707047 Leonor Caldeira Martins 56

Class 6

Number Name Group Time
201706766 David Freitas Dinis 61 9h00
201707054 Jose Miguel Martins Gomes 61
201704581 Mark Timothy Vasconcelos Meehan 61
201606868 Carlos Miguel Sousa Vieira 62 9h15
201604129 Filipe Carlos de Almeida Duarte da Cunha Nogueira 62
201901634 Paulo José Rocha Júnior 62
201704093 Luís Henrique Condado Marques 63 9h30
201808912 Luís Miguel Maia Marques Torres e Silva 63
201706044 Bruno Filipe Cardoso Micaelo 64 9h45
201704464 João Ruano Neto Veiga de Macedo 64
201603820 Tiago Alexandre Pinto de Faria Ferreira Alves 64
201705312 João Paulo Monteiro Leite 65 10h00
201704982 João Pedro Pinheiro de Lacerda Campos 65
201706065 Márcia Isabel Reis Teixeira 65
201705812 Daniel Ferreira Brandão 66 10h15
201706898 Henrique José Silva Flores Azevedo Santos 66
201705208 Pedro Miguel Braga Barbosa Lopes Moás 66
201705971 Gonçalo Fernandes Pereira 67 10h30
201704599 Margarida Alves Pinho 67
201704507 Maria Gonçalves Caldeira 67
201705580 João Miguel dos Santos de Lima Monteiro 68 10h45
201404676 Nuno Rodrigues de Castro Santos Silva 68
201704219 Pedro Alexandre Vieites Mendes 68

Class 7

Number Name Group Time
201700127 Fellipe Ranheri de Souza 71 11h00
201705573 João Francisco de Pinho Brandão 71
201700132 Muriel de Araújo Pinho 71
201404616 Carlos Manuel Pires Brás 72 11h15
201708999 Filipe Reis Almeida 72
201604835 Luís Ricardo Matos Mendes 72
201704700 Gaspar Santos Pinheiro 73 11h30
201705072 Gustavo Nunes Ribeiro de Magalhaes 73
201704851 João Pedro da Costa Ribeiro 73
201604686 Ricardo França Domingues Cardoso 74 11h45
201506561 Rodrigo Melo Abrantes 74
201704733 Tiago Miguel Barbosa Marques 74
201605240 Ana Rita Fonseca Santos 75 12h00
201604014 Bernardo Costa Moreira 75
201604343 Luís Miguel Pedrosa de Moura Oliveira Henriques 75
201604506 Gonçalo António de Jesus Xavier 76 12h15
201604530 Maria Marta Nunes Andrade Lobo dos Santos 76
201405687 Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Gomes 76
201706828 César Alves Nogueira 77 12h30
201604450 In Young Jang 77
201903179 Sara Maza Hernández 77